Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday,

Jagiellonia II

ŁKS Łódź II

Score, Highlights

Short Preview

  • Watch a game between a team from the middle of a tournament table and a team which is a leader now (ranked 10 and 7).
  • Recent matches Jagiellonia II is playing changeable (in the last 5 games wins – 2).
  • ŁKS Łódź II is in a very good shape now (in the last 5 games wins – 4).
  • ŁKS Łódź II could have problems with physics compare with it opponent – last days they played more matches than their opponents.
  • Last 1 head-to-head matches Jagiellonia II won 0 matches, drawn 1 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 3-3.

    !!!!! Information about video stream is absent for now

    There is no available odds for this game now. Please check them on ours partner site: Bwin, 1xBet, William Hill

    Latest Results

    05.06.22 Pelikan Łowicz – Jagiellonia II Białystok2:1
    01.06.22 Jagiellonia II Białystok – Broń Radom – 1:2
    27.05.22 Mamry Giżycko – Jagiellonia II Białystok0:1
    22.05.22 Jagiellonia II Białystok – MKS Pilica Białobrzegi – 3:1
    14.05.22 Legia II Warsaw – Jagiellonia II Białystok4:1
    04.06.22 ŁKS Łódź II – Błonianka Błonie – 3:1
    01.06.22 Polonia Warsaw – ŁKS Łódź II2:1
    28.05.22 ŁKS Łódź II – Unia Skierniewice – 3:2
    21.05.22 Wissa Szczuczyn – ŁKS Łódź II0:2
    14.05.22 ŁKS Łódź II – KS Legionovia Legionowo – 4:2

    Latest Head To Head

    13.11.21 ŁKS Łódź II – Jagiellonia II Białystok – 3:3

    Polish Division 3 – Group I Standings

    Team

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Legionowo 34 23 8 3 72:35 77
    2 Polonia Warszawa 34 24 3 7 74:24 75
    3 Swit Mazowiecki 34 17 7 10 57:40 58
    4 Legia II 34 16 9 9 74:48 57
    5 Blonianka Blonie 34 17 6 11 60:57 57
    6 T. Mazowiecki 34 16 7 11 60:42 55
    7 LKS Lodz II 34 14 9 11 57:49 51
    8 Ursus Warszawa 34 14 8 12 51:61 50
    9 Skierniewice 35 15 4 16 58:55 49
    10 Jagiellonia II 34 14 4 16 61:58 46
    11 Pelikan 34 12 9 13 57:44 45
    12 Bron Radom 34 13 6 15 40:54 45
    13 Pilica Bialobrzegi 34 12 6 16 52:68 42
    14 KS Kutno 34 10 10 14 44:58 40
    15 Wikielec 34 9 12 13 39:50 39
    16 Biala Piska 35 11 6 18 49:67 39
    17 Mamry Gizycko 34 11 3 20 35:64 36
    18 Sokol Aleksandrow L 34 5 10 19 34:56 25
    19 Szczuczyn 34 3 9 22 24:68 18