Polish Division 3 – Group I, on Saturday,

Kutno

Pilica Białobrzegi

Score, Highlights

Short Preview

  • Let’s enjoy game between two mid-table teams (ranked 14 in the zone Relegation and 13).
  • Kutno is in unsatisfactory shape (in the last 5 games wins – 0).
  • Recent matches Pilica Białobrzegi is playing changeable (in the last 5 games wins – 2).
  • Pilica Białobrzegi could have problems with physics compare with it opponent – last days they played more matches than their opponents.
  • Last 1 head-to-head matches Kutno won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 1-3.

    !!!!! Information about video stream is absent for now

    There is no available odds for this game now. Please check them on ours partner site: Bwin, 1xBet, William Hill

    Latest Results

    04.06.22 Legia II Warsaw – KS Kutno2:2
    01.06.22 KS Kutno – Znicz Biała Piska – 2:4
    27.05.22 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – KS Kutno2:0
    19.05.22 KS Kutno – Unia Skierniewice – 2:3
    14.05.22 KS Kutno – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – 1:1
    04.06.22 MKS Pilica Białobrzegi – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – 3:0
    01.06.22 RKS Ursus Warszawa – MKS Pilica Białobrzegi1:1
    28.05.22 MKS Pilica Białobrzegi – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – 3:1
    22.05.22 Jagiellonia II Białystok – MKS Pilica Białobrzegi3:1
    15.05.22 MKS Pilica Białobrzegi – Błonianka Błonie – 1:2

    Latest Head To Head

    13.11.21 MKS Pilica Białobrzegi – KS Kutno – 3:1

    Polish Division 3 – Group I Standings

    Team

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Legionowo 34 23 8 3 72:35 77
    2 Polonia Warszawa 34 24 3 7 74:24 75
    3 Swit Mazowiecki 34 17 7 10 57:40 58
    4 Legia II 34 16 9 9 74:48 57
    5 Blonianka Blonie 34 17 6 11 60:57 57
    6 T. Mazowiecki 34 16 7 11 60:42 55
    7 LKS Lodz II 34 14 9 11 57:49 51
    8 Ursus Warszawa 34 14 8 12 51:61 50
    9 Skierniewice 35 15 4 16 58:55 49
    10 Jagiellonia II 34 14 4 16 61:58 46
    11 Pelikan 34 12 9 13 57:44 45
    12 Bron Radom 34 13 6 15 40:54 45
    13 Pilica Bialobrzegi 34 12 6 16 52:68 42
    14 KS Kutno 34 10 10 14 44:58 40
    15 Wikielec 34 9 12 13 39:50 39
    16 Biala Piska 35 11 6 18 49:67 39
    17 Mamry Gizycko 34 11 3 20 35:64 36
    18 Sokol Aleksandrow L 34 5 10 19 34:56 25
    19 Szczuczyn 34 3 9 22 24:68 18