Brazilian Copa Sao Paulo de juniores, on Wednesday,

São Raimundo U20

Falcon U20

Score, Highlights

Probability of winning

São Raimundo U20 17.41% Draw 22.63% Falcon U20 59.96%

Short Preview

  • In this match Falcon U20 is a favorite.
  • Recently, the teams did not play each other.

    !!!!! Information about video stream is absent for now

    Betting Odds

    1 X 2
    MarathonBet 5.2 4 1.51

    Latest Results

    07.01.23 Santo Andre U20 – São Raimundo U204:0
    04.01.23 Santos U20 – São Raimundo U203:1
    09.10.22 São Raimundo U20 – IAPE U20 – 0:2
    10.01.22 São Raimundo U20 – Portuguesa SP U20 – 0:1
    07.01.22 União Mogi U20 – São Raimundo U201:1
    07.01.23 Falcon FC U20 – Santos U20 – 0:2
    04.01.23 Santo Andre U20 – Falcon FC U201:1
    14.01.22 Falcon FC U20 – América MG U20 – 1:2 penalties
    12.01.22 Falcon FC U20 – Velo Clube U20 – 3:1
    09.01.22 Falcon FC U20 – São Carlos FC U20 – 2:1

    Brazilian Copa Sao Paulo de juniores Standings

    Group 1

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Tanabi U20 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
    2 Portuguesa U20 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
    3 Real Ariquemes U20 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
    4 Nautico U20 2 0 0 2 0:4 0

    Group 2

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Mirassol U20 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
    2 Chapecoense-SC U20 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
    3 Uniao ABC U20 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
    4 Inter de Minas U20 2 0 0 2 1:4 0

    Group 3

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Palmeiras U20 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
    2 Rio Preto U20 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
    3 Juazeirense U20 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
    4 America SP U20 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
    5 Santana EC U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 4

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Sampaio Correa U20 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
    2 Atletico GO U20 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
    3 Itabaiana U20 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
    4 Botafogo SP U20 2 0 0 2 2:4 0

    Group 5

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Flamengo RJ U20 3 2 1 0 4:2 7
    2 Floresta EC U20 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
    3 XV de Jau U20 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
    4 Aparecidense U20 3 1 0 2 2:3 3

    Group 6

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Ceilandia U20 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
    2 Catanduva U20 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
    3 America RN U20 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
    4 Avai U20 2 0 1 1 2:4 1

    Group 7

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Athletico-PR U20 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
    2 Barretos EC U20 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
    3 Picos U20 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
    4 Sao Bento U20 2 0 0 2 1:3 0

    Group 8

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Gremio U20 3 2 1 0 6:1 7
    2 Guarani U20 3 1 1 1 5:4 4
    3 Francana U20 3 1 0 2 3:8 3
    4 Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20 3 0 2 1 1:2 2

    Group 9

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Parauapebas U20 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
    2 Velo Clube U20 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
    3 Cuiaba U20 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
    4 Tupa U20 2 0 1 1 1:2 1

    Group 10

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Cruzeiro U20 3 3 0 0 14:1 9
    2 Capivariano U20 3 2 0 1 8:7 6
    3 Penapolense U20 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
    4 Comercial MS U20 3 0 0 3 1:10 0

    Group 11

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Sport Recife U20 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
    2 Comercial U20 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
    3 Internacional de Limeira U20 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
    4 Volta Redonda U20 2 0 0 2 0:4 0

    Group 12

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Corinthians U20 2 2 0 0 7:1 6
    2 Ferroviaria U20 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
    3 Zumbi U20 2 1 0 1 1:4 3
    4 Fast Clube U20 2 0 0 2 2:5 0

    Group 13

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Goias U20 2 2 0 0 4:0 6
    2 AC Guaratingueta U20 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
    3 Pague Menos U20 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
    4 Gama U20 2 0 0 2 1:5 0

    Group 14

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Fluminense U20 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
    2 Imperatriz U20 2 1 0 1 3:6 3
    3 Porto Vitoria U20 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
    4 Taubate U20 2 0 1 1 1:4 1

    Group 15

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Novorizontino U20 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
    2 Vitoria da Conquista U20 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
    3 Uniao Suzano U20 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
    4 Figueirense U20 2 0 0 2 2:5 0

    Group 16

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Coritiba U20 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
    2 Flamengo SP U20 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
    3 Guarulhos U20 2 0 0 2 2:4 0
    4 EC Sao Jose U20 2 0 0 2 1:4 0

    Group 17

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Sao Paulo U20 2 2 0 0 7:0 6
    2 Marilia AC U20 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
    3 Porto Velho U20 2 0 1 1 2:5 1
    4 CSP U20 2 0 1 1 1:5 1

    Group 18

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 America MG U20 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
    2 Retro U20 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
    3 Ponte Preta U20 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
    4 Vocem U20 2 0 0 2 0:4 0

    Group 19

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Botafogo U20 2 2 0 0 5:0 6
    2 Pinheirense U20 2 1 0 1 4:5 3
    3 Sao Carlos U20 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
    4 Gremio D. S. U20 2 0 1 1 2:5 1

    Group 20

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 RB Bragantino U20 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
    2 ABC U20 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
    3 Maringa FC U20 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
    4 Lemense U20 2 0 1 1 2:4 1

    Group 21

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Ituano U20 2 1 1 0 4:2 4
    2 Desportivo U20 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
    3 Camboriu U20 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
    4 CRB U20 2 0 0 2 2:5 0

    Group 22

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Rio Claro U20 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
    2 Madureira U20 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
    3 Sharjah Brasil U20 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
    4 Ceara U20 2 0 0 2 1:3 0

    Group 23

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 SKA Brasil U20 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
    2 Aster Brasil U20 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
    3 Parana Clube U20 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
    4 Vitoria U20 2 0 0 2 0:2 0

    Group 24

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Internacional U20 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
    2 Oeste U20 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
    3 Fluminense Piaui U20 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
    4 Rosario Central U20 2 0 0 2 0:3 0

    Group 25

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 EC Sao Bernardo U20 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
    2 Bahia U20 2 0 2 0 0:0 2
    3 Operario PR U20 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
    4 CSA U20 2 0 1 1 1:3 1

    Group 26

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Santos U20 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
    2 Santo Andre U20 2 1 1 0 5:1 4
    3 Falcon U20 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
    4 Sao Raimundo RR U20 2 0 0 2 1:7 0

    Group 27

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Atletico-MG U20 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
    2 Agua Santa U20 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
    3 Galvez U20 2 0 0 2 1:3 0
    4 Mixto U20 2 0 0 2 1:3 0

    Group 28

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Vila Nova FC U20 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
    2 Nova Iguacu U20 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
    3 Mauaense U20 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
    4 Maua U20 2 0 1 1 1:3 1

    Group 29

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Vasco U20 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
    2 Hercilio Luz U20 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
    3 Osasco Audax U20 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
    4 Capital U20 2 0 0 2 1:3 0

    Group 30

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Botafogo PB U20 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
    2 Ibrachina U20 2 1 0 1 3:1 3
    3 Santa Cruz U20 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
    4 Canaa U20 2 0 0 2 0:4 0

    Group 31

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Remo U20 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
    2 CA Juventus U20 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
    3 Fortaleza U20 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
    4 Sao Caetano U20 2 0 1 1 0:2 1

    Group 32

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Juventude U20 2 1 1 0 6:2 4
    2 Piracicaba U20 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
    3 Nacional SP U20 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
    4 Alecrim U20 2 0 0 2 2:7 0

    São Raimundo U20 – Falcon U20 and other Brazilian Copa Sao Paulo de juniores events on our partner.