2026/27 2025/26 2024 2023 2022 2020/21 2019/20 2018/19 2017/18 2016/17 2015/16 2014/15 2013/14 2012/13
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
East
West
Promotion ~ Serie Nacional (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)
2026/27
Group A
| Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
| 1 | Pinar del Rio | 10 | 8 | 2 | 88:63 | 0.800 |
| 2 | Industriales | 10 | 5 | 5 | 77:56 | 0.500 |
| 3 | Artemisa | 10 | 5 | 5 | 53:64 | 0.500 |
| 4 | Isla Juventud | 10 | 2 | 8 | 49:84 | 0.200 |
Group B
| Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
| 1 | Matanzas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 45:48 | 0.667 |
| 2 | Cienfuegos | 10 | 5 | 5 | 69:45 | 0.500 |
| 3 | Mayabeque | 10 | 5 | 5 | 69:73 | 0.500 |
| 4 | Villa Clara | 9 | 3 | 6 | 47:64 | 0.333 |
Group C
| Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
| 1 | Ciego de Avila | 10 | 6 | 4 | 55:49 | 0.600 |
| 2 | Sancti Spiritus | 10 | 6 | 4 | 53:49 | 0.600 |
| 3 | Las Tunas | 10 | 5 | 5 | 74:68 | 0.500 |
| 4 | Camaguey | 10 | 3 | 7 | 46:62 | 0.300 |
Group D
| Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
| 1 | Santiago de Cuba | 10 | 7 | 3 | 94:67 | 0.700 |
| 2 | Granma | 10 | 6 | 4 | 76:51 | 0.600 |
| 3 | Holguin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 64:61 | 0.556 |
| 4 | Guantanamo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36:91 | 0.111 |
East
| Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
| 1 | Santiago de Cuba | 10 | 7 | 3 | 94:67 | 0.700 |
| 2 | Granma | 10 | 6 | 4 | 76:51 | 0.600 |
| 3 | Ciego de Avila | 10 | 6 | 4 | 55:49 | 0.600 |
| 4 | Sancti Spiritus | 10 | 6 | 4 | 53:49 | 0.600 |
| 5 | Holguin | 9 | 5 | 4 | 64:61 | 0.556 |
| 6 | Las Tunas | 10 | 5 | 5 | 74:68 | 0.500 |
| 7 | Camaguey | 10 | 3 | 7 | 46:62 | 0.300 |
| 8 | Guantanamo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 36:91 | 0.111 |
West
| Pl | W | L | PCT | |||
| 1 | Pinar del Rio | 10 | 8 | 2 | 88:63 | 0.800 |
| 2 | Matanzas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 45:48 | 0.667 |
| 3 | Cienfuegos | 10 | 5 | 5 | 69:45 | 0.500 |
| 4 | Industriales | 10 | 5 | 5 | 77:56 | 0.500 |
| 5 | Mayabeque | 10 | 5 | 5 | 69:73 | 0.500 |
| 6 | Artemisa | 10 | 5 | 5 | 53:64 | 0.500 |
| 7 | Villa Clara | 9 | 3 | 6 | 47:64 | 0.333 |
| 8 | Isla Juventud | 10 | 2 | 8 | 49:84 | 0.200 |
Promotion ~ Serie Nacional (Play Offs: Quarter~finals)





Social Media