Draw

2024

1/64-finals
1Chisnall D.Zonneveld N.4 : 6
2Monk A.Mansell M.6 : 3
3Van den Bergh D.Jansen D.5 : 6
4Pilgrim D.Claydon B.6 : 5
5Joyce R.Nijman W.5 : 6
6Van der Voort V.van der Velde J.6 : 0
7Smith M.Beveridge D.6 : 1
8Sedlacek K.Bennett L.6 : 3
9Bunting S.Dennant M.6 : 2
10Burnett R.Borland W.6 : 2
11Woodhouse L.Roelofs O.3 : 6
12Landman C.Meikle R.5 : 6
13Searle R.van der Wal J.3 : 6
14Taylor D.Owen R.6 : 3
15Cullen J.Hunt A.4 : 6
16Tricole T.Plaisier W.3 : 6
17Noppert D.Hood J.6 : 2
18Barry K.Crabtree C.0 : 6
19van Duijvenbode D.Baetens A.6 : 5
20Griffin R.Williams S.6 : 5
21Littler L.Grundy R.5 : 6
22Geeraets P.Krcmar B.6 : 5
23Dolan B.Killington G.6 : 4
24Klaasen J.Gotthardt K.3 : 6
25Heta D.Aspinall N.3 : 6
26Burton S.White I.6 : 3
27Wade J.Soutar A.6 : 3
28Evans L.Brown K.5 : 6
29van Veen G.Veenstra R.6 : 5
30Warner A.Williams J.3 : 6
31van Barneveld R.Gawlas A.6 : 5
32Kuivenhoven M.Vandenbogaerde M.6 : 4
33Price G.Perez C.6 : 3
34Boulton A.Lukeman M.6 : 3
35De Decker M.Huybrechts K.3 : 6
36van Peer B.Klose D.5 : 6
37Gurney D.Rafferty N.2 : 6
38Knops R.Atkins J.1 : 6
39Wright P.Razma M.6 : 1
40Kenny N.Huybrechts R.6 : 0
41Rock J.de Zwaan J.5 : 6
42Richardson J.Sparidaans J.0 : 6
43Gilding A.King M.6 : 5
44Hall G.Lennon S.4 : 6
45Schindler M.Puha H.6 : 1
46Hurrell J.Dragt M.4 : 6
47Ratajski K.Usher G.6 : 1
48Krohne P.van Trijp D.5 : 6
49Anderson G.de Sousa J.6 : 3
50Wenig L.O'Connor W.2 : 6
51Rydz C.Lauby D. Jr.6 : 2
52Szaganski R.Slevin D.6 : 5
53Pietreczko R.Menzies C.3 : 6
54Campbell M.Goffin C.6 : 0
55Clayton J.de Graaf J.6 : 3
56Scutt C.Whitlock S.6 : 2
57Smith R.Beaton S.6 : 5
58Wattimena J.Kirk A.6 : 0
59Doets K.Reus B.6 : 2
60Cocks L.Suljovic M.2 : 6
61Dobey C.Hempel F.5 : 6
62Evans R.Bellmont S.6 : 1
63Edhouse R.Bates O.2 : 6
64Payne J.Clemens G.1 : 6

1/32-finals
1Zonneveld N.Monk A.6 : 1
2Jansen D.Pilgrim D.6 : 4
3Nijman W.Van der Voort V.6 : 4
4Smith M.Sedlacek K.6 : 3
5Bunting S.Burnett R.6 : 3
6Roelofs O.Meikle R.4 : 6
7van der Wal J.Taylor D.3 : 6
8Hunt A.Plaisier W.5 : 6
9Noppert D.Crabtree C.3 : 6
10van Duijvenbode D.Griffin R.4 : 6
11Grundy R.Geeraets P.3 : 6
12Dolan B.Gotthardt K.5 : 6
13Aspinall N.Burton S.6 : 2
14Wade J.Brown K.6 : 2
15van Veen G.Williams J.4 : 6
16van Barneveld R.Kuivenhoven M.6 : 4
17Price G.Boulton A.4 : 6
18Huybrechts K.Klose D.6 : 3
19Rafferty N.Atkins J.6 : 3
20Wright P.Kenny N.5 : 6
21de Zwaan J.Sparidaans J.6 : 5
22Gilding A.Lennon S.6 : 3
23Schindler M.Dragt M.5 : 6
24Ratajski K.van Trijp D.6 : 1
25Anderson G.O'Connor W.6 : 4
26Rydz C.Szaganski R.2 : 6
27Menzies C.Campbell M.6 : 2
28Clayton J.Scutt C.6 : 2
29Smith R.Wattimena J.6 : 4
30Doets K.Suljovic M.6 : 5
31Hempel F.Evans R.2 : 6
32Bates O.Clemens G.6 : 3

1/16-finals
1Zonneveld N.Jansen D.6 : 3
2Nijman W.Smith M.6 : 4
3Bunting S.Meikle R.6 : 2
4Taylor D.Plaisier W.2 : 6
5Crabtree C.Griffin R.6 : 5
6Geeraets P.Gotthardt K.5 : 6
7Aspinall N.Wade J.5 : 6
8Williams J.van Barneveld R.4 : 6
9Boulton A.Huybrechts K.6 : 4
10Rafferty N.Kenny N.6 : 2
11de Zwaan J.Gilding A.1 : 6
12Dragt M.Ratajski K.0 : 6
13Anderson G.Szaganski R.5 : 6
14Menzies C.Clayton J.2 : 6
15Smith R.Doets K.6 : 5
16Evans R.Bates O.6 : 3

1/8-finals
1Zonneveld N.Nijman W.6 : 3
2Bunting S.Plaisier W.5 : 6
3Crabtree C.Gotthardt K.
4Wade J.van Barneveld R.6 : 3
5Boulton A.Rafferty N.6 : 3
6Gilding A.Ratajski K.
7Szaganski R.Clayton J.1 : 6
8Smith R.Evans R.6 : 4

Quarter-finals
1Zonneveld N.Plaisier W.
2TBD #3Wade J.
3Boulton A.TBD #6
4Clayton J.Smith R.

Semi-finals
1TBD #1TBD #2
2TBD #3TBD #4

Final
1TBD #1TBD #2
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
play responsible
gams top