• Main Page
  • info@live2sport.com
  • We are in Telegram We are in Threads We are in BlueSky We are in Mastodon      Versión en Español    
2026 2025





2025 Main


Group A
Pl3P2P1P0PDiffPts
1Sotkamo53200713
2Imatra5040108
3Joensuu5120217
4Raahe50221-16
5Kitee50122-34
6Kempele50014-41


Group B
Pl3P2P1P0PDiffPts
1Kouvola54001712
2Hyvinkaa5300239
3Vimpeli5210208
4Tampere5121138
5Alajarvi51103-35
6Hamina50005-100

      Promotion ~ Talvisuper (Play Offs: Semi~finals)





2025 Play Offs


Semi-finals
1Sotkamo (A1)Hyvinkaa (B2)0 : 1
2Kouvola (B1)Imatra (A2)1 : 0

Final
1Hyvinkaa (B2)Kouvola (B1)2 : 0

3rd place
2Sotkamo (A1)Imatra (A2)2 : 0

All Finnish Talvisuper Events by Years

2026 2025
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
  • We are in Threads
Get it on Google Play Get it on Microsoft Store
play responsible
gams top
be gamble aware


Disclaimer: All sports predictions and statistical data provided by Live2Sport LLC are for informational and analytical purposes only. We do not guarantee any financial gain or specific outcomes. Sports betting involves significant risk; please play responsibly and only with funds you can afford to lose. If you or someone you know is struggling with gambling addiction, please contact professional support organizations immediately. 18+