• Main Page
  • info@live2sport.com
  • We are in Telegram We are in Threads We are in BlueSky We are in Mastodon      Versión en Español    




2026 Main


Group A
Pl3P2P1P0PDiffPts
1Seinajoki W53200713
2Lapua W52201210
3Joensuu W53011410
4Oulu W51103-25
5Jyvaskyla W50113-53
6Vaasa W50014-61


Group B
Pl3P2P1P0PDiffPts
1Pori W54100814
2Tampere W52201210
3Fera W52120510
4Roihuttaret Helsinki W52003-26
5Poytya W51013-34
6Laitilan Jyske W50005-100

      Promotion ~ Talvisuper Women (Play Offs: Semi~finals)





2026 Play Offs


Semi-finals
1Seinajoki WTampere W2 : 1
2Pori WLapua W2 : 1

Final
1Seinajoki WPori W1 : 0

3rd place
2Tampere WLapua W0 : 2

All Finnish Talvisuper Women Events by Years

2026 2025
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
  • We are in Threads
Get it on Google Play Get it on Microsoft Store
play responsible
gams top
be gamble aware


Disclaimer: All sports predictions and statistical data provided by Live2Sport LLC are for informational and analytical purposes only. We do not guarantee any financial gain or specific outcomes. Sports betting involves significant risk; please play responsibly and only with funds you can afford to lose. If you or someone you know is struggling with gambling addiction, please contact professional support organizations immediately. 18+