• Main Page
  • info@live2sport.com
  • We are in Telegram We are in Threads We are in BlueSky We are in Mastodon      Versión en Español    
2026 2025





2025 Main


Group A
Pl3P2P1P0PDiffPts
1Lapua W53200813
2Seinajoki W53101511
3Jyvaskyla W5202118
4Joensuu W51121-17
5Vaasa W51103-35
6Hyvinkaan Tahko W50005-100


Group B
Pl3P2P1P0PDiffPts
1Tampere W54100914
2Fera W52201410
3Pori W5211139
4Poytya W51022-45
5Roihuttaret Helsinki W50203-34
6Laitilan Jyske W50005-90

      Promotion ~ Talvisuper Women (Play Offs: Semi~finals)





2025 Play Offs


Semi-finals
1Tampere W (B1)Seinajoki W (A2)2 : 1
2Lapua W (A1)Fera W (B2)1 : 2

Final
1Tampere W (B1)Fera W (B2)2 : 0

3rd place
2Seinajoki W (A2)Lapua W (A1)2 : 0

All Finnish Talvisuper Women Events by Years

2026 2025
Social Media
  • We are in Telegram
  • We are in Threads
Get it on Google Play Get it on Microsoft Store
play responsible
gams top
be gamble aware


Disclaimer: All sports predictions and statistical data provided by Live2Sport LLC are for informational and analytical purposes only. We do not guarantee any financial gain or specific outcomes. Sports betting involves significant risk; please play responsibly and only with funds you can afford to lose. If you or someone you know is struggling with gambling addiction, please contact professional support organizations immediately. 18+